Catch up on AValive Audio Visual News on our Blog! Connect with us on LinkedIn! Join us on Google+! See us on Pinterest! Watch product reviews on YouTube! Like us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter!
Gefen

Overview

 AValive.com is your online dealer source for the entire Gefen Product line. Our strong dealer relationship with Gefen allows us to offer you exceptional pricing backed by knowledgable support.

Gefen delivers innovative, progressive computer and electronics add-on solutions that harness integration, extension, distribution and conversion technologies. Gefen's reliable, plug-and-play products supplement cross-platform computer systems, professional audio/video environments and HDTV systems of all sizes with hard-working solutions that are easy to implement and simple to operate.

Gefen offers FREE lifetime product support on all their products at 1-800-545-6900.


Place your order online or give us a call today 866.93PRO.AV AValive is an authorized Gefen Distributor.

Gefen Products:

  • Extension
  • Integration
  • Distribution/Splitting
  • Conversion
  • Premium Cables

Gefen

772 Products Found. Showing Products 1 - 100.
Notice: Prices displayed are valid for internet sales only!
Page:  1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |

CAB-1SC-0100

Gefen CAB-1SC-0100 1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 100ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1SC-0100
1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 100ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $143.08 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

CAB-1SC-0150

Gefen CAB-1SC-0150 1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 150ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1SC-0150
1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 150ft ProAvInsider Review: This is a top seller for Gefen and is hard to beat for price and performance … more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $205.56 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1SC-0030

Gefen CAB-1SC-0030 1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 30ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1SC-0030
1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 30ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $68.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

CAB-1SC-0300

Gefen CAB-1SC-0300 1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 330ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1SC-0300
1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 330ft… more info
Price: $374.25 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

CAB-1SC-0060

Gefen CAB-1SC-0060 1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 60ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1SC-0060
1 Strand SC Multimode Fiber Optic Link Cable - 60ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $105.59 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0030

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0030 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link - 30ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0030
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--30 ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $68.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0100

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0100 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--100 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0100
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--100 ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $143.08 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-1000

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-1000 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--1000 Ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-1000
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--1000 Ft… more info
Price: $852.87 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0150

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0150 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--150 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0150
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--150 ft … more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $205.56 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0200

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0200 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--200 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0200
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--200 ft… more info
Price: $268.04 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0300

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0300 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--300 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0300
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--300 ft… more info
Price: $374.25 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0060

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0060 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--60 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0060
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--60 ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $105.59 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-MM-0600

Gefen CAB-1ST-MM-0600 1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--600 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-MM-0600
1 Strand ST-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Link--600 ft… more info
Price: $682.80 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0100

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0100 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--100 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0100
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--100 ft … more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $136.83 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-1000

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-1000 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--1000 Ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-1000
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--1000 Ft… more info
Price: $821.26 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0150

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0150 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--150 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0150
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--150 ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $199.31 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0200

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0200 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--200 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0200
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--200 ft … more info
Price: $261.79 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0030

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0030 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--30 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0030
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--30 ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $68.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0300

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0300 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--300 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0300
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--300 ft … more info
Price: $361.76 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0060

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0060 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--60 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0060
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--60 ft… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $99.34 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-1ST-SM-0600

Gefen CAB-1ST-SM-0600 1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--600 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-1ST-SM-0600
1 Strand ST-ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Link--600 ft… more info
Price: $631.59 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-VGA-10MM

Gefen CAB-VGA-10MM 10 ft VGA to VGA Cable (Male-Male)

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-VGA-10MM
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS12U33A

Gefen EXT-PS12U33A 12VDC Universal Power Supply 3.3 AMPS

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS12U33A
12VDC Universal Power Supply 3.3 AMPS… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $15.62 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS12U35A

Gefen EXT-PS12U35A 12VDC Universal Power Supply 3.5 AMPS, Level V Efficiency

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS12U35A
The 12V DC/3.5amp Power Supply from Gefen is a new product here at AValive. This device is great pair with a variety of Gefen products that feature compatible power standards. This simple and reliable device provides the power you… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $15.62 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS12U3A

Gefen EXT-PS12U3A 12VDC Universal Power Supply 3 AMPS (Discontinued)

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS12U3A
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-PS12U3AIP

Gefen EXT-PS12U3AIP 12VDC Universal Power Supply 3 AMPS Interchangeable Blades

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS12U3AIP
Price: $15.62 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

CAB-VGA-15MF

Gefen CAB-VGA-15MF 15 ft VGA to VGA Cable (Male-Female)

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-VGA-15MF
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-VGA-15MM

Gefen CAB-VGA-15MM 15 ft VGA to VGA Cable (Male-Male)

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-VGA-15MM
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS15U

Gefen EXT-PS15U 15VDC Univeral Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS15U
The EXT-PS15U Universal Power Supply from Gefen is a new product here at AValive. This universal power supply is made to work with any equipment that features compatible power standards. This unit is rated at 15VDC. It is intended… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $12.50 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS15US

Gefen EXT-PS15US 15VDC US Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS15US
For use with EXT-USB-100, -400, and -500 Extender Products… more info
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-DVI-16416

Gefen EXT-DVI-16416 16x16 DVI Crosspoint Matrix

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-16416
16x DVI inputs, 16x DVI outputs w/ Discrete IR Remote ControlSwitches sixteen computers using DVI to any sixteen displaysNow you can easily combine sixteen cross-platform computers and sixteen digital displays using the 16x16 DVI Crosspoint Matrix. T… more info
Price: $3792.72 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GEF-MOD-16416

Gefen GEF-MOD-16416 16x16 Modular Matrix (Pre-Order)

Mfg. Part Number: GEF-MOD-16416
Route 16 mixed sources to 16 outputs at resolutions up to 1920 x 1200… more info
Price: $5849.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GEF-HDFST-MOD-16416-HDELR

Gefen GEF-HDFST-MOD-16416-HDELR 16x16 Modular Matrix for HDMI w/ HDCP - HDMI In/ELR Out

Mfg. Part Number: GEF-HDFST-MOD-16416-HDELR
16x16 Modular Matrix for HDMI w/ HDCP - HDMI In/ELR Out The Gefen Pro 16x16 Modular Matrix with HDMI with HDCP and Gefen FST provides system integrators with a professional solution that routes 16 HDMI sources to any of the 16 outputs, supporting res… more info
Price: $19465.00 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GEF-HDFST-MOD-16416-HD

Gefen GEF-HDFST-MOD-16416-HD 16X16 Modular Matrix For HDMI w/ HDCP - HDMI In/Out

Mfg. Part Number: GEF-HDFST-MOD-16416-HD
16X16 Modular Matrix For HDMI w/ HDCP - HDMI In/Out The Gefen Pro 16x16 Modular Matrix with HDMI with HDCP and Gefen FST provides system integrators with a professional solution that routes 16 HDMI sources to any of the 16 outputs, supporting resolut… more info
Price: $11665.00 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-1410-BLK

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-1410-BLK 1:10 Distribution Amplifier for HDMI 1.3 - Black

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-1410-BLK
1:10 HDMI 1.3 Distribution Amplifier… more info
Price: $473.54 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-1410-SIL

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-1410-SIL 1:10 Distribution Amplifier for HDMI1.3 - Silver

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-1410-SIL
One HDMI Input, Ten HDMI OutputsThe Gefen 1:10 Distribution Amplifier for HDMI 1.3 is the perfect solution for anyone who needs to send one source of digital high definition video to multiple HDMI displays at the same time. It supports all HDMI equip… more info
Price: $473.54 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DVI-142DLN

Gefen EXT-DVI-142DLN 1:2 Dual Link DVI Distribution Amplifier

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-142DLN
Splits video using a dual link DVI source to two DVI dual link outputsUser Application: Easily Distribute Dual LInk DVI onto two displays with this compact,Plug-and-Play product.One Dual Link DVI Source Splitter to two Dual Link DVI OutputsThe new an… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $218.06 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DVI-142DL

Gefen EXT-DVI-142DL 1:2 DVI DL Splitter

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-142DL
1x DVI Dual Link inputs, 2x DVI Dual Link outputsThe DVI DL Splitter allows computers with a Dual Link DVI output to be connected to two or more Dual Link DVI displays at the same time. It is a flexible distribution hub that can accommodate multipl… more info
Price: $226.85 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-142D

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-142D 1:2 Splitter for HDMI 1.3 with Digital Audio

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-142D
1:2 Splitter for HDMI 1.3 with Digital Audio… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $180.57 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HD4K2K-142

Gefen GTB-HD4K2K-142 1:2 Splitter for HDMI 4K x 2K

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HD4K2K-142
The 1:2 Splitter for HDMI 4K x 2K is a brand new product here at AValive from Gefen. With this device you get high definition input to two high definition outputs using HDMI with Ultra HD resolution. The Gefen ToolBox 1:2 Splitter… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $155.58 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HD4K2K-142-BLK

Gefen GTB-HD4K2K-142-BLK 1:2 Splitter for HDMI 4K x 2K - Black

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HD4K2K-142-BLK
The 1:2 Splitter for HDMI 4K x 2K is a brand new product here at AValive from Gefen. With this device you get high definition input to two high definition outputs using HDMI with Ultra HD resolution. The Gefen ToolBox 1:2 Splitter… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $155.58 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-VGAAUD-CAT5-142

Gefen EXT-VGAAUD-CAT5-142 1:2 VGA Audio over CAT5

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-VGAAUD-CAT5-142
2x VGA Audio outputs via one CAT-5e cable… more info
Price: $410.31 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-VGA-142N

Gefen EXT-VGA-142N 1:2 VGA Hub

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-VGA-142N
One VGA source to two displays… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $93.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-COMPAUD-143

Gefen EXT-COMPAUD-143 1:3 Component Audio DA

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-COMPAUD-143
1x Component Video and Audio input, 3x Component video and Audio outputs… more info
Price: $129.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-143

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-143 1:3 Splitter for HDMI 1.3

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-143
Distribute One HDMI 1.3 Source to Three Displays… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $218.06 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-3GSDI-144

Gefen EXT-3GSDI-144 1:4 3GSDI Splitter

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-3GSDI-144
Splits one SDI input to four 3G-SDI outpus… more info
Price: $374.25 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DVI-144N

Gefen EXT-DVI-144N 1:4 DVI Distribution Amplifier

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-144N
1x input, 4x output DVI Distribution Amplifier… more info
Price: $311.77 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DVI-144DL

Gefen EXT-DVI-144DL 1:4 DVI Dual Link Splitter

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-144DL
The 1:4 DVI Dual Link Splitter distributes a dual link DVI source to four DVI dual link outputs, without losing quality or resolution. It works with any dual link DVI computer supporting resolutions up to 3840 x 2400. The DVI DL Splitter supports int… more info
Price: $568.37 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DP-144

Gefen EXT-DP-144 1:4 Splitter for DisplayPort

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DP-144
The Gefen 1:4 Splitter for DisplayPort allows a DisplayPort-equipped source to be connected to four DisplayPort displays. EDID management provides rapid integration of source and displays. Two or more of these splitters can be connected together t… more info
Price: $311.77 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-144

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-144 1:4 Splitter for HDMI 1.3

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-144
1x HDMI input, 4x HDMI outputs… more info
Price: $249.29 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTV-HDMI13-144

Gefen GTV-HDMI1.3-144 1:4 Splitter for HDMI 1.3

Mfg. Part Number: GTV-HDMI1.3-144
Distributes one HDMI 1.3 source to four locations… more info
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HD4K2K-144-BLK

Gefen GTB-HD4K2K-144-BLK 1:4 Splitter for HDMI 4K x 2K - Black

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HD4K2K-144-BLK
Price: $186.82 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HD4K2K-144

Gefen GTB-HD4K2K-144 1:4 Splitter for HDMI 4Kx2K

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HD4K2K-144
The Gefen ToolBox 1:4 Splitter for HDMI gives you one high definition input to four high definition outputs using HDMI with Ultra HD resolution. This is a brand new product from Gefen that AValive is now carrying. This device dist… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $186.82 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HDFST-144-BLK

Gefen GTB-HDFST-144-BLK 1:4 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (Black)

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HDFST-144-BLK
1:4 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (Black)… more info
Price: $194.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HDFST-144

Gefen GTB-HDFST-144 1:4 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (White)

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HDFST-144
1:4 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (White)… more info
Price: $194.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-VGA-145

Gefen EXT-VGA-145 1:4 VGA Hub

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-VGA-145
1x VGA input, 4x VGA outputsThe ex-tend-it 1x4 VGA hub allows computers with VGA graphic cards to connect up to four VGA compatible monitors or projectors. The 1x4 VGA hub keeps your desk clutter-free, relocating your computer to a safe and secure ar… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $124.34 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-145

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-145 1:5 Splitter for HDMI 1.3

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-145
Sends HDMI 1.3 Video up to 5 HDMI Displays… more info
Price: $311.77 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-COMPAUD-148

Gefen EXT-COMPAUD-148 1:8 Component Audio DA (Discontinued)

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-COMPAUD-148
One Component and Audio Input, Eight Component and Audio Outputs. The 1:8 Component Audio Distribution Amplifier is the perfect solution for anyone who needs to mirror one video with audio source to multiple displays. The 1:8 Component Audio Distribu… more info
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HD4K2K-148

Gefen GTB-HD4K2K-148 1:8 Splitter for HDMI 4Kx2K

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HD4K2K-148
The Gefen ToolBox 1:8 Splitter for HDMI is a brand new product from Gefen that is now available through AValive. This device distributes one Hi-Def A/V source to eight Ultra HD displays simultaneously without loss of quality or re… more info
Price: $311.77 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HDFST-148-BLK

Gefen GTB-HDFST-148-BLK 1:8 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (Black)

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HDFST-148-BLK
1:8 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (Black)… more info
Price: $311.77 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HDFST-148

Gefen GTB-HDFST-148 1:8 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (White)

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HDFST-148
1:8 Splitter for HDMI with FST and 3DTV (White)… more info
Price: $324.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTB-HD4K2K-148-BLK

Gefen GTB-HD4K2K-148-BLK 1:8 Splitter for HDMI with Ultra HD 4K x 2K support - Black

Mfg. Part Number: GTB-HD4K2K-148-BLK
The Gefen ToolBox 1:8 Splitter for HDMI is a brand new product from Gefen that is now available through AValive. This device distributes one Hi-Def A/V source to eight Ultra HD displays simultaneously without loss of quality or re… more info
Price: $311.77 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-VGA-CAT5-148R

Gefen EXT-VGA-CAT5-148R 1:8 VGA CAT5 Distribution R

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-VGA-CAT5-148R
1x VGA input, up to 8x VGA outputs (Reciever Unit ONLY)… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $78.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-VGA-CAT5-148S

Gefen EXT-VGA-CAT5-148S 1:8 VGA CAT5 Distribution S

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-VGA-CAT5-148S
1x VGA input, up to 8x VGA outputs (Sender Unit ONLY)… more info
Price: $441.93 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-RACK-1U

Gefen EXT-RACK-1U 1U Rack Tray

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-RACK-1U
Rack Tray for CAT5-1500 / 5500 / 7500 / 9500 series (HD and non-) and DVI-1500 / 1600 / 2500 / 3000 / 3500HD… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $31.24 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DVI-148

Gefen EXT-DVI-148 1x8 DVI Distribution Amplifier

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-148
1x DVI input, 8x DVI outputs… more info
Price: $568.37 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2LC-100

Gefen CAB-2LC-100 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 100 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2LC-100
2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 100 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $143.08 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2LC-150

Gefen CAB-2LC-150 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 150 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2LC-150
2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 150 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $193.06 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2LC-30

Gefen CAB-2LC-30 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 30 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2LC-30
2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 30 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $93.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2LC-300

Gefen CAB-2LC-300 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 330 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2LC-300
2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 330 Foot Cable… more info
Price: $318.02 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2LC-60

Gefen CAB-2LC-60 2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 60 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2LC-60
2 Strand LC-LC Fiber Optic Link - 60 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $118.09 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2SC-100

Gefen CAB-2SC-100 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 100 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2SC-100
2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 100 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $174.94 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2SC-150

Gefen CAB-2SC-150 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 150 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2SC-150
2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 150 Foot Cable… more info
Price: $236.80 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2SC-30

Gefen CAB-2SC-30 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 30 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2SC-30
2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 30 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $112.46 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2SC-300

Gefen CAB-2SC-300 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 330 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2SC-300
2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 330 Foot Cable… more info
Price: $393.00 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-2SC-60

Gefen CAB-2SC-60 2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 60 Foot Cable

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-2SC-60
2 Strand SC-SC Fiber Optic Link - 60 Foot Cable… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $143.70 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTV-VOLCONT-DA

Gefen GTV-VOLCONT-DA 2.1 Audio Amplifier w/ Volume Stabilizer

Mfg. Part Number: GTV-VOLCONT-DA
Switch between Analog and Digital Audio Inputs with Dolby AC3 Decoding (mix-down from 5.1 to 2.1) and Dolby Volume Technology for Auto Volume Stabilization plus 25 Watts per Channel Amplification… more info
Price: $389.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U1AIP

Gefen EXT-PS24U1AIP 24V / 1A DC Universal Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U1AIP
24V / 1A DC Universal Power Supply… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $24.99 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U375A

Gefen EXT-PS24U375A 24V DC 3.75A Power Supply (90W) Level V

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U375A
The 24V DC power supply from Gefen is a new product here at AValive. This product is a universal power supply that is designed to work with any equipment that features compatible power standards. This unit is rated at 24VDC. This … more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $55.61 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U4A848CP

Gefen EXT-PS24U4A848CP 24V DC 4A Power Supply for the EXT-HDMI1.3-848CP (100w)

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U4A848CP
24V DC 4A Power Supply for the EXT-HDMI1.3-848CP (100w)… more info
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U6A

Gefen EXT-PS24U6A 24V DC @ 6A Universal Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U6A
The 24V DC power supply from Gefen is a new product here at AValive. This product is a universal power supply that is designed to work with any equipment that features compatible power standards. This unit is rated at 24VDC. This … more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $30.62 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U8A

Gefen EXT-PS24U8A 24V DC at 8A Universal Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U8A
24V DC at 8A Universal Power Supply… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $74.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-PS24U6A-LS

Gefen EXT-PS24U6A-LS 24VDC 6.25A Linear Shutdown Universal Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U6A-LS
The 24V DC power supply from Gefen is a new product here at AValive. This product is a universal power supply that is designed to work with any equipment that features compatible power standards. This unit is rated at 24VDC. This … more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $43.11 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U

Gefen EXT-PS24U 24VDC Universal Power Supply

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-PS24U-O

Gefen EXT-PS24U-O 24VDC Universal Power Supply, OEM

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-PS24U-O
The 24V DC power supply from Gefen is a new product here at AValive. This product is a universal power supply that is designed to work with any equipment that features compatible power standards. This unit is rated at 24VDC. This … more info
Price: $30.62 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-VGA-25MF

Gefen CAB-VGA-25MF 25 ft VGA to VGA Cable Black (Male-Female)

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-VGA-25MF
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-VGA-25MM

Gefen CAB-VGA-25MM 25 ft VGA to VGA Cable Black (Male-Male)

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-VGA-25MM
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT6

Gefen EXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT6 2x Dual Link DVIKVM Extender over CAT-6a

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT6
Dual-Head, Dual-Link DVIKVM Extender over Cat.6A cablesEXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT6The EXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT is a cost-effective solution that allows the extension of keyboard, video (2x DVI Dual-Link) and mouse to a remote workstation up to 200 feet (60 meters)… more info
Price: $1390.26 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-2DVIKVM-ELR

Gefen EXT-2DVIKVM-ELR 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over One CAT5

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-2DVIKVM-ELR
2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over One CAT5Extra Long Range KVM Extender for two DVI sources and USB peripherals over two CAT-5 cablesThe 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over Two CAT5 extends any two DVI sources and USB to two monitors, tou… more info
Price: $1390.26 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

GTV-DIGAUD-241

Gefen GTV-DIGAUD-241 2x1 Digital Audio Switcher

Mfg. Part Number: GTV-DIGAUD-241
Switches any two digital audio sources without adding equipment… more info
Availability: In Stock
Price: $49.36 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-DVIKVM-241

Gefen EXT-DVIKVM-241 2x1 DVI KVM Switcher

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVIKVM-241
2x DVI inputs, 1x DVI outputs, USB 2.0 and Audio… more info
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-DVIKVM-241DL

Gefen EXT-DVIKVM-241DL 2x1 DVIKVM DL Switch

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVIKVM-241DL
Switches Dual Link DVI, USB 2.0 & Audio between Two Computers (PC or Mac)… more info
Price: $249.29 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-DPKVM-422

Gefen EXT-DPKVM-422 2x2 DPKVM Switch

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DPKVM-422
KVM Switching Between Four DisplayPort Sources Using Two Displays… more info
Price: $505.15 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Credit Card

EXT-DVI-422DL

Gefen EXT-DVI-422DL 2x2 DVI DL Switcher

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-DVI-422DL
Switches Extended Desktop Dual Link DVI and USB 2.0 between Two Computers (PC or Mac)… more info
Price: $410.31 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-242

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-242 2x2 Switcher for HDMI 1.3

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-242
2x HDMI inputs, 2x HDMI outputs (mirrored) w/ Discrete IR Remote Control… more info
Price: $226.85 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-HDMI13-244

Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-244 2x4 Switcher for HDMI 1.3

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-HDMI1.3-244
Gefen EXT-HDMI1.3-244 2x HDMI input, 4x HDMI outputsFully HDCP CompliantHDCP (high bandwidth digital content protection) is a standard encoded into the video signal to prevent it from being pirated. If a source device is HDCP coded and is connected t… more info
Price: $454.35 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

EXT-VGA-CAT5-142

Gefen EXT-VGA-CAT5-142 2xVGA Extender

Mfg. Part Number: EXT-VGA-CAT5-142
1x VGA input, 2x VGA outputs over one CAT5 cable… more info
Price: $249.29 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-CMP-RP-10MM

Gefen CAB-CMP-RP-10MM 3 RCA Component Cable (M-M) 10 ft - Retail Package

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-CMP-RP-10MM
3 RCA Component Cable (M-M) 10 ft - Retail… more info
Price: $61.10 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-CMP-15MM

Gefen CAB-CMP-15MM 3 RCA Component Cable (M-M) 15 ft

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-CMP-15MM
3 RCA Component Cable (M-M) 15 ft… more info
Price: $67.31 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

CAB-CMP-RP-15MM

Gefen CAB-CMP-RP-15MM 3 RCA Component Cable (M-M) 15 ft - Retail Package

Mfg. Part Number: CAB-CMP-RP-15MM
3 RCA Component Cable 15 ft (M-M) - Retail… more info
Price: $67.31 MORE INFORMATION
Pay with: Paypal, Credit Card

Page:  1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |